Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


2008-01-27 MVP Trenčín

27. 1. 2008

Mezinárodní výstava Trenčín 27.1.2008

Rozhodčí: Petr Řehánek

 

Psi
Třída dorostu:
 

VN 1 Dober-Kopp Indian
(Dober-Kopp Pannon Zoltan x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco)
ch.+m. Koppány Agnes

VN 2 Orlando at Impuls
(Volodei des Cross de la Moliere x Fiona Balšaja Achota)
ch. Fridrichová, m. Koša Luboš

VN 3 Ozzy at Impuls
(Volodei des Cross de la Moliere x Fiona Balšaja Achota)
ch. Fridrichová, m. Miháliková Martina

Třída mladých:
 
V 1 CAJC Marat Balšaja Achota
(Avanturin x Aurora Russkiy Standart)

ch. Dušan Šír, m. Panýrek Patrik

V 2 Aragon Wicari
(Cashmere Bistkupstwo x Claire Balšaja Achota)
ch. Vondráčková, m. Pagáčová + Rezbáriková

 

Mezitřída :

V 1 CAC Res.CACIB Nový JCH SK Body z Murky
(Gradivo z Bilmy x Altamira Moomon)
ch. Řeřichová, m. Pašková Pavlína

Obrazek

 

V 2 Res.CAC Episcopal Biskupstwo
(Avar Bistkupstwo x Borscana van E Varen)
ch. Zapletal, m. Zapletalovi Vojtěch + Ludmila

 

 

V 3 Alegro Dancer Earl s Legend
(Azeem Variage Gold x Ischyma Esprit)
ch. Plisková, m. Pokorná Eva + Žaneta

 

Třída otevřená:

V 1 CAC Nový CH SK Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet
(Azeem Variage Gold x Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet)
ch.+m. Ing.Lenka Burianová

V 2 res.CAC D Arlekin Dream Silent Enigma
(Russkiy Standard Arlekin x Authoress Silent Enigma)
ch.+m. Křapová Marta

V 3 Joram Balšaja Achota
(Stillwater Tennessee Travler x Aurora Russkiy Standart)
ch. Dušan Šír, m.Šírová Jitka
 

VD 4 Hakim Balšaja Achota
Avanturin x Lukichi Eluka)
ch.Dušan Šír, m. Zemánková Hana

 

Třída šampionů:

V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Hermes z Pogranicza
(Azeem Variage Gold x Ofelia ze Sfory Carycy)
ch. Tekieli, m. Pokorná Eva + Žaneta

 
 

FENY

Třída dorostu:

VN 1 Oksana at Impuls
(Volodei des Cross de la Moliere x Fiona Balšaja Achota)

ch. Fridrichová, m. Števiarovi Juraj + Magdalena


Třída mladých:
V 1 CAJC Mija Balšaja Achota
(Avanturin x Aurora Russkiy Standart)
ch. Dušan Šír, m. Heřman Michal

V 2 Angelina Jollie Royal Lily
(Hassini Rus Duchess x Charyzma Chwili Polot)
ch. Portešová, m. Ing.Harhaj Boris

 

Mezitřída:

V 1 CAC CACIB Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet
(Azeem Variage Gold x Raspberry Nijinski Ballet)
ch+m Ing. Lenka Burianová

V 2 Res.CAC Eau de Toilette Silent Enigma
(Rajalinjan Baranovitch x Authoress Silent Enigma)
ch+m. Křapová Marta

V 3 Borscana Wolverine
(Moryak Wild is the Wind x Apurva Bistkupstwo)
ch. Edland, m. Zapletalovi Vojtěch + Ludmila

 

Třída otevřená:


V 1 CAC, Res.CACIB Julia Balšaja Achota
(Stillwater Tennessee Travler x Aurora Russkiy Standart)
ch. Dušan Šír, m.Šírová Jitka

V 2 Res.CAC Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet
(Safír Nijinski Ballet x Rusalka Nijinski Ballet)
ch+m. Ing.Lenka Burianová
 

V 3 Dahlia Bistkupstwo
(Le Sphynx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy x Polly z Palatinu Moravia)
ch Zapletal, m. Rizman Peter
 

 

Obrazek

 

 

 

Obrazek


 

foto: Veronika Tomancová